• slide
  • slide
  • slide

Milestones report

05/22/20 02:54:pm

Please congratulate the following colleagues for their dedication to Rogers. Log in to Daymaker to recognize the special occasion by sharing comments, photos, videos, and memories in the upcoming celebrations section.

Name Years service Position Title Campus Name
Kathleen M Baker 20 Therapist Hourly Oconomowoc
Holly A Rahn Heim 20 Ris Deployment Leader Corporate
Gregory A Moore 20 Intake Specialist West Allis
Jennifer L Morales 20 Residential Care Specialist Oconomowoc
Paul M Schneider 20 Clinical Services Manager Oconomowoc
John J Blake 20 Director Of Purchasing Corporate
Deana L Grall 20 Mgr. Experiential Therapy Oconomowoc
Mary Mccarron 20 Release Of Information Specialist Corporate
Elizabeth M Brunt 20 Therapist Hourly West Allis
Robin W Hayward 15 Residential Care Specialist Oconomowoc
Patricia M Spende 15 Executive Assistant Corporate
Donnalee C Warner 15 Patient Care Associate Oconomowoc
Jennifer M Fisher 10 Registered Nurse Corporate
Kathleen S Chin 10 Psychological Assistant Brown Deer
Amanda M Heins 5 Behvr Specist - Clinical Supv Oconomowoc
Erica Lawrence 5 Human Resource Manager Brown Deer
Erika A Stacie 5 Total Rewards Specialist Corporate
Amy K Bork 5 Registered Dietitian Oconomowoc
Whitney L Heiden 5 Behavior Specialist Oconomowoc
Thomas W Pink 5 Residential Care Specialist Oconomowoc
Tonya R Stoll 5 Solution Architect Corporate
Nadeen M Farago 5 Lead Registered Nurse Brown Deer
Sara R Kopps 5 Admission PT Access Supervisor Corporate
Ellen R Smith 5 Registered Dietitian Brown Deer
Angel R Washington 5 Envirntal Services Specialist Brown Deer
Ashley H Smith 5 Therapist Nashville
Monica L Robertson 5 Director Of Operations Nashville
Scott W Pierce 5 Behavior Specialist Nashville
Yolanda R Johnson 5 Clinic Assistant Nashville
Lisa M Johnson 5 Care Advocate Nashville
Kathryn L Boyer 5 Experiential Therapist I Nashville
Sally A Washick 5 Field Service Technician Ii Corporate
Alexander A Wissing 5 Therapist IT Oconomowoc
Amy M Hatch 5 Support Specialist Brown Deer
Tonja T Hill 5 Patient Care Associate Brown Deer
Charlene A Dilworth 5 Receptionist Brown Deer
Jacqueline Harland 5 Clinic Assistant Brown Deer
Virginia G Livingston 5 Therapist Oconomowoc
Kimberly M Schiefelbein 5 Purchasing Agent Corporate
Michelle A Thomas 5 Intake Specialist Oconomowoc
Desirae A Wurm 5 Care Advocate Salaried West Allis
Elizabeth A Hamlin 5 Medical Director Oconomowoc
Chinwe U Anyamele 5 Therapeutic Specialist Brown Deer
Michelle L Barth 5 Experiential Therapist I Appleton
Ciera D Benton 5 Cook Brown Deer
Jennifer A Jellen-Bremer 5 Care Transition Specialist Brown Deer
Sasha T Nicholson 5 Patient Care Associate Brown Deer
Sarah L Platzer 5 Therapist IT Brown Deer
Heather L Scambler 5 Hi Supervisor Corporate
Kevin R Wysocki 5 Intake Specialist Oconomowoc
Owen R Bowie 5 Behavior Specialist W Masters Oconomowoc
Adam El-Ali 5 Vp Clinical Technology Svcs Corporate
Amanda M Londre 5 Experiential Therapist I West Allis
Linda L Rollins 5 Patient Account Billing Specialist Corporate
Tanner J Wensman 5 Care Advocate Salaried Oconomowoc
John N Williams Iv 5 Dir Of Culinary/Nutritnl Srvcs Oconomowoc
Tashika L Jackson 5 Patient Care Associate Brown Deer
Sara L Gillman 5 Registered Dietitian Oconomowoc
Catherine A Mistir 5 Administrative Secretary Brown Deer
Erin C Maurice 5 Patient Account Follow Up Spec Corporate
Andrew W Hayes 5 Manager Of Residential Operations Oconomowoc
Posted in